Seloger.Fr - Info

seloger receives about 168,909 unique visitors and 1,356,341 (8.03 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,351.27/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,557,499.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank seloger.fr is ranked number 3,159 in the world and 0.0367% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Paris, A8, France and links to network IP address 217.151.2.4.

About - Seloger.Fr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,557,499.95
Daily Revenue:
$1,351.27
Monthly Revenue:
$40,538.10
Yearly Revenue:
$493,213.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
168,909
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,067,270
Daily Pageviews:
1,356,341 (8.03 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,159 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0367% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,013
Average Load Time:
(2537 ms) 21 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 91.3%92.4%90
United States 1.1%1.0%44969
United Kingdom 1.0%0.9%8732
Brazil 0.8%1.7%10070
Belgium 0.8%0.6%2145
Luxembourg 0.7%0.4%399

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
seloger.com
90.59%96.60%9.1
edito.seloger.com
6.08%1.20%1.68
vacances.seloger.com
2.95%1.19%3.4
financer.seloger.com
1.78%0.29%1.4
vendre.seloger.com
0.62%0.13%1.7
dromadaire.seloger.com
0.61%0.08%1.1
buzz.seloger.com
0.45%0.06%1.2
laminutefinance.seloger.com
0.38%0.05%1.2
biens-vendus.seloger.com
0.28%0.08%2.5
conseils.seloger.com
0.26%0.10%3.2
OTHER
0%0.21%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
268,000
Google Indexed Pages:
2,620
Yahoo Backlinks:
262,447
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2,672
Bing Backlinks:
285,637
Bing Indexed Pages:
2,867

Domain Overview

SEMrush seloger.fr
Domain:
  seloger.fr
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  497
Facebook shares:
  2,983
Facebook comments:
  546
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  18
Facebook total:
  4,026
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1,954
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Immobilier/Petites annonces

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
217.151.2.4
ASN:
AS16136 
ISP:
POLIRIS 
Server Location:
Paris
A8
France
 

Other sites hosted on 217.151.2.4

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 0
Location: http://www.seloger.com/
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-S: X33
Cache: max-age=10
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=yd2q0zroybi0whetsjt3ev5a; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 02 Mar 2015 11:34:16 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 139466
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Vary: User-Agent
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-S: X33
Cache: max-age=10
X-S: X33
Cache: max-age=10
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=z42w2y54c3qypzfleg1kybtp; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 02 Mar 2015 11:34:17 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.poliris.net
Rname sa.ftd.fr
Serial Number 2015021901
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
MX smg2.poliris.net 3600
A 217.151.2.4 3600
NS ns2.poliris.net 3592
NS ns3.poliris.net 3592
NS ns.poliris.net 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-08-17
Domain Age:
7 years 6 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.fr...
%%

domain: seloger.fr
status: ACTIVE
hold: NO
holder-c: POL51-FRNIC
admin-c: DS2537-FRNIC
tech-c: DS2537-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL14432-FRNIC
registrar: NAMESHIELD
anniversary: 17/08
created: 17/08/2007
last-update: 16/06/2009
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL14432-FRNIC
nserver: ns.poliris.net
nserver: ns2.poliris.net
nserver: ns3.poliris.net
source: FRNIC

registrar: NAMESHIELD
type: Isp Option 1
address: 7 rue de Caumartin
address: PARIS
country: FR
phone: +33 2 41 18 28 28
fax-no: +33 2 41 18 28 29
e-mail: email
website: http://www.nameshield.net
anonymous: NO
registered: 01/01/1998
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: POL51-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: PRESSIMMO ON LINE
address: 65, rue Ordener
address: 75018 Paris
country: FR
phone: +33 8 26 62 06 20
e-mail: email
registrar: NAMESHIELD
changed: 05/09/2012 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: ok
eligsource: REGISTRAR
eligdate: 05/09/2012 11:49:51
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: DS2537-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: Dns Service
address: PRESSIMMO ON LINE
address: 65, rue Ordener
address: 75018 Paris
country: FR
phone: +33 8 26 62 06 20
e-mail: email
registrar: NAMESHIELD
changed: 02/03/2012 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
seloger.fr widget
Last update was 148 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.