Seloger.Fr - Info

seloger receives about 168,909 unique visitors and 1,356,341 (8.03 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,351.27/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,557,499.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank seloger.fr is ranked number 3,159 in the world and 0.0367% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Paris, A8, France and links to network IP address 217.151.2.4.

About - Seloger.Fr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,557,499.95
Daily Revenue:
$1,351.27
Monthly Revenue:
$40,538.10
Yearly Revenue:
$493,213.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
168,909
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,067,270
Daily Pageviews:
1,356,341 (8.03 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,159 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0367% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,013
Average Load Time:
(2537 ms) 21 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 91.3%92.4%90
United States 1.1%1.0%44969
United Kingdom 1.0%0.9%8732
Brazil 0.8%1.7%10070
Belgium 0.8%0.6%2145
Luxembourg 0.7%0.4%399

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
seloger.com
90.59%96.60%9.1
edito.seloger.com
6.08%1.20%1.68
vacances.seloger.com
2.95%1.19%3.4
financer.seloger.com
1.78%0.29%1.4
vendre.seloger.com
0.62%0.13%1.7
dromadaire.seloger.com
0.61%0.08%1.1
buzz.seloger.com
0.45%0.06%1.2
laminutefinance.seloger.com
0.38%0.05%1.2
biens-vendus.seloger.com
0.28%0.08%2.5
conseils.seloger.com
0.26%0.10%3.2
OTHER
0%0.21%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
268,000
Google Indexed Pages:
2,620
Yahoo Backlinks:
262,447
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2,672
Bing Backlinks:
285,637
Bing Indexed Pages:
2,867

Domain Overview

SEMrush seloger.fr
Domain:
  seloger.fr
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  497
Facebook shares:
  2,983
Facebook comments:
  546
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  18
Facebook total:
  4,026
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1,954
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Immobilier/Petites annonces

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
217.151.2.4
ASN:
AS16136 
ISP:
POLIRIS 
Server Location:
Paris
A8
France
 

Other sites hosted on 217.151.2.4

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 0
Location: http://www.seloger.com/
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-S: X33
Cache: max-age=10
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=yd2q0zroybi0whetsjt3ev5a; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 02 Mar 2015 11:34:16 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 139466
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Vary: User-Agent
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-S: X33
Cache: max-age=10
X-S: X33
Cache: max-age=10
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=z42w2y54c3qypzfleg1kybtp; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 02 Mar 2015 11:34:17 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.poliris.net
Rname sa.ftd.fr
Serial Number 2015021901
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
MX smg2.poliris.net 3600
A 217.151.2.4 3600
NS ns2.poliris.net 3592
NS ns3.poliris.net 3592
NS ns.poliris.net 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-08-17
Domain Age:
7 years 6 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.fr...
%%

domain: seloger.fr
status: ACTIVE
hold: NO
holder-c: POL51-FRNIC
admin-c: DS2537-FRNIC
tech-c: DS2537-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL14432-FRNIC
registrar: NAMESHIELD
anniversary: 17/08
created: 17/08/2007
last-update: 16/06/2009
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL14432-FRNIC
nserver: ns.poliris.net
nserver: ns2.poliris.net
nserver: ns3.poliris.net
source: FRNIC

registrar: NAMESHIELD
type: Isp Option 1
address: 7 rue de Caumartin
address: PARIS
country: FR
phone: +33 2 41 18 28 28
fax-no: +33 2 41 18 28 29
e-mail: email
website: http://www.nameshield.net
anonymous: NO
registered: 01/01/1998
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: POL51-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: PRESSIMMO ON LINE
address: 65, rue Ordener
address: 75018 Paris
country: FR
phone: +33 8 26 62 06 20
e-mail: email
registrar: NAMESHIELD
changed: 05/09/2012 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: ok
eligsource: REGISTRAR
eligdate: 05/09/2012 11:49:51
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: DS2537-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: Dns Service
address: PRESSIMMO ON LINE
address: 65, rue Ordener
address: 75018 Paris
country: FR
phone: +33 8 26 62 06 20
e-mail: email
registrar: NAMESHIELD
changed: 02/03/2012 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
seloger.fr widget
Last update was 81 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

sohu.com
1 min
irantalent.com
1 min
honarezibaee.com
2 mins
google.co.uk
2 mins
google.org.uk
2 mins
bing.com
3 mins
t.co
3 mins
msn.com
4 mins
doubleviking.com
4 mins
lallamaghribiya.blogspot.com
8 mins
traficgeyser.com
11 mins
persianluxury.com
11 mins
buyelectric.com
12 mins
askmebazzar.com
12 mins
akron.si
16 mins
kol***r.com
16 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.